Government of Nepal Logo
नेपाल सरकार
गृह मन्त्रालय

जिल्ला प्रशासन कार्यालय, अछाम

प्रमुख जिल्ला अधिकारीहरु


अछाम जिल्लामा कार्यरत

प्रमुख जिल्ला अधिकारीहरु

सि. न.

नामथर/ ठेगाना

अवधि

सि. न.

नामथर/ ठेगाना

अवधि

देखि

सम्म

देखि

सम्म

१.

श्री कामेश्वर प्रसाद सिंह (रौतहट)

२०२३

२०२४

२३.

श्री रुद्रनाथ बस्याल (पाल्पा)

२०५३

२०५४

२.

श्री डिल्लीश्वर भट्टरार्इ (चितवन)

२०२४

२०२७

२४.

श्री गणेशबहादुर कुँवर (पाल्पा)

२०५४

२०५४

३.

श्री रामचन्द्र शर्मा पौडेल (तनहु)

२०२८

२०२९

२५.

श्री शिवबहादुर अधिकारी (अर्घाखाँची)

२०५४

२०५५

४.

श्री वामदेव आचार्य (दाङ)

२०२९

२०३१

२६.

श्री दयाराम शर्मा (गुल्मी)

२०५५

२०५६

५.

श्री चन्द्रिकान्द खरेल (काभ्रे)

२०३१

२०३३

२७.

श्री रामशरण चिमेरिया का. मु. (संखुवासभा)

२०५६

२०५६

६.

श्री पुरुषोतम ढकाल (अर्घखाँची)

२०३३

२०३३

२८.

श्री खुमराज पुंजाली (अर्घाखाँची)

२०५६

२०५७

७.

श्री जितेन्द्र बहादुर बस्नेत (काठमाण्डौं)

२०३३

२०३३

२९.

श्री मोहनसिंह खत्री (बैतडी)

२०५७

२०५८/११/०४

८.

श्री रजनिनाथ प्याकुरेल (काठमाण्डौं)

२०३३

२०३४

३०.

श्री लुकबहादुर क्षेत्री का. मु. (अर्घाखाँची)

२०५८/११/१

२०५९/१०/९

९.

श्री श्रीमान श्रेष्ठ (डोटी)

२०३४

२०३५

३१.

श्री सुर्यप्रसाद श्रेष्ठ (स्याङ्जा)

२०५९/८/१

२०६२/६/३२

१०.

श्री माधवदास श्रेष्ठ (पर्सा)

२०३६

२०३६

३२.

श्री हेमनाथ थपलिया (नुवाकोट)

२०६२/७/१

२०६४/१२/१७

११.

श्री किशनसिंह थापा (वैतडी)

२०३६

२०३७

३३.

श्री चिरन्जीवी अधिकारी (भोजपुर)

२०६५/७/२०

२०६६/३/२६

१२.

श्री भोगेन्द्र चौधरी (सुनसरी)

२०३८

२०३९

३४.

श्री ज्ञानप्रसाद ढकाल (स्याङ्जा)

२०६६/४/३०

२०६७/३/३०

१३.

श्री केशवराज शर्मा (पाल्पा)

२०३९

२०४०

३५.

श्री हरिप्रसाद भण्डारी (गुल्मी)

२०६७/३/३१

२०६८/१२/३०

१४.

श्री शिवप्रसाद नेपाल का.मु. (पाल्पा)

२०४०

२०४१

३६.

श्री रामबहादुर करुम्वाङ्ग (तेह्रथुम)

२०६९/१/१३

२०७०/३/३१

१५.

श्री किशनसिंह थापा (वैतडी)

२०४१

२०४२

३७.

श्री गणेश प्रसाद भट्टरार्इ (सर्लाही)

२०७०/४/१

२०७१/१/२९

१६.

श्री नारायणप्रसाद लम्साल (काठमाण्डौं)

२०४३

२०४४

३८.

श्री भविश्वर पाण्डे (अर्घाखाँची)

२०७१/२/११

२०७२/३/१३

१७.

श्री लक्ष्मीप्रसाद भट्टरार्इ (तनहुं)

२०४४

२०४५

३९.

श्री यामप्रसाद सुवेदी (स्याङ्जा)

२०७२/३/१४

२०७३/२/२६

१८.

श्री रामरतन मिश्र (धनुषा)

२०४६

२०४८

४०.

श्री कोशल राज शर्मा (पाल्पा)

२०७३/२/२६

२०७३/११/१७

१९.

श्री कमलप्रसाद लालकर्ण (सिराहा)

२०४९

२०५०

४१.

श्री शंकर बहादुर विष्ट (बैतडी)

२०७३/११/१८

२०७४/५/१३

२०.

श्री गंगाबहादुर के. सी. (रुपन्देही)

२०५०

२०५१

४२.

श्री किशोर कुमार चौधरी (सुनसरी)

२०७४/५/१४

२०७५/१/१९

२१.

श्री कृष्णहरी बास्कोटा (धादीङ)

२०५१

२०५२/०५

४३.

श्री कृष्णप्रसाद आचार्य (दैलेख)

२०७५/१/२०

२०७६/१/२२

२२.

श्री पि. डी. सुभाष चटौत (डडेल्धुरा)

२०५२

२०५३

४४.

श्री भोजराज श्रेष्ठ (भोजपुर)

२०७६।०१।२७